AKCIE
č. záp. | Meno a priezvisko | Meno a priezvisko | výsledok | kolo | zápas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordács Richard(Senec) | BYE | 1 | A1- | |
2 | Fikár Miroslav(neregistrovaný) | Horváth Norbert(STK Jelka) | 3:0 | 1 | P3-N2 |
3 | Masaryk Michal ml.(Čataj) | Kytlica Peter(ŠK Vatek Bernolákovo) | 2:3 | 1 | H2-B3 |
4 | Moravčík Marek(Vinosady) | Bardon josef(Źarnovica) | 0:3 | 1 | C3-K1 |
5 | Prievozník Igor(STK Ivanka pri Dunaji) | BYE | 1 | I1- | |
6 | Purtschy Fridrich(Viktória ) | Eiterich Thorsten(Viktória ) | 0:3 | 1 | L3-F2 |
7 | Červeň Pavol(ŠK Vatek Bernolákovo) | Polakovič Marian(Most) | 3:0 | 1 | J2-N3 |
8 | BYE | Bohuš Aurel(STO Veľké Úľany) | 1 | -E1 | |
9 | Kovanič Kristián(STK DNV) | BYE | 1 | G1- | |
10 | Srnák Martin(Blatné) | Pajonk Peter(Viktória ) | 3:1 | 1 | J3-C2 |
11 | Mišík Ľubomír ml.(STK Vinosady) | Sendy(Senec) | 3:0 | 1 | Q1-H3 |
12 | Bárta Peter(Slavoj Sládkovičovo) | Kleman Ondrej(STO Spoje) | 1:3 | 1 | F3-O1 |
13 | Kovács Peter(Blatné) | Jánošík Anton(OŠK Veselé) | 3:1 | 1 | M1-R2 |
14 | Kapiáš Juraj(Viktória ) | Hulman Rastislav(OŠK Veselé) | 0:3 | 1 | P2-B2 |
15 | Horváth Vojtech(Blatné) | Tóth Marek(Senec) | 2:3 | 1 | L2-R3 |
16 | BYE | Škuril Michal(Gasto Metalfin Galanta) | 1 | -D1 | |
17 | Grega Roland(Ister) | BYE | 1 | C1- | |
18 | Takáč Peter(STK DNV) | Vanek Richard(neregistrovaný) | 3:2 | 1 | Q3-M2 |
19 | Dugovič Miloš ml.(STK Vinosady) | Podobný Jozef (Viktória ) | 3:0 | 1 | R1-O2 |
20 | Chovan Alexander(Most) | Križanovič Kristián(STK ZŠ Na bielenisku Pezinok) | 3:1 | 1 | Q2-L1 |
21 | Komorný Miroslav(OSTK Špačince) | Šikula Ladislav(Čataj) | 3:0 | 1 | J1-D3 |
22 | Fukas Rastislav(Blatné) | Lipták Andrej(ŠK Vatek Bernolákovo) | 0:3 | 1 | K3-A2 |
23 | Mezei Roman(Senec) | Horváth Ivan(Reca) | 3:0 | 1 | G2-I3 |
24 | BYE | Sýkora Juraj(Feromax) | 1 | -F1 | |
25 | Macháń Roman(Trnovec) | BYE | 1 | H1- | |
26 | Miko Jaroslav (Viktória ) | Gál Dominik(Slavoj Sládkovičovo) | 1:3 | 1 | M3-E2 |
27 | Nagy Karol(TTC Majcichov) | Dolinský Jaroslav(Bachova) | 3:1 | 1 | D2-G3 |
28 | BYE | Križanovič Vojtech(STK ZŠ Na bielenisku Pezinok) | 1 | -P1 | |
29 | Hatvany Dominik(STK DNV) | Just Boris(neregistrovaný) | 3:1 | 1 | N1-A3 |
30 | Šimončič Martin(Sl.Grob) | Henc Marian(Stavbár) | 3:1 | 1 | O3-I2 |
31 | Špánik Jozef(HSV ERMLER) | Topľanský Leon st.(STK DNV) | 3:0 | 1 | K2-E3 |
32 | BYE | Takáč Jakub(STK DNV) | 1 | -B1 | |
33 | Bordács Richard(Senec) | Fikár Miroslav(neregistrovaný) | 3:0 | 2 | -P3 |
34 | Kytlica Peter(ŠK Vatek Bernolákovo) | Bardon josef(Źarnovica) | 0:3 | 2 | B3-K1 |
35 | Prievozník Igor(STK Ivanka pri Dunaji) | Eiterich Thorsten(Viktória ) | 3:0 | 2 | -F2 |
36 | Červeň Pavol(ŠK Vatek Bernolákovo) | Bohuš Aurel(STO Veľké Úľany) | 2:3 | 2 | J2- |
37 | Kovanič Kristián(STK DNV) | Srnák Martin(Blatné) | 3:0 | 2 | -J3 |
38 | Mišík Ľubomír ml.(STK Vinosady) | Kleman Ondrej(STO Spoje) | 0:3 | 2 | Q1-O1 |
39 | Kovács Peter(Blatné) | Hulman Rastislav(OŠK Veselé) | 2:3 | 2 | M1-B2 |
40 | Tóth Marek(Senec) | Škuril Michal(Gasto Metalfin Galanta) | 0:3 | 2 | R3- |
41 | Grega Roland(Ister) | Takáč Peter(STK DNV) | 3:0 | 2 | -Q3 |
42 | Dugovič Miloš ml.(STK Vinosady) | Chovan Alexander(Most) | 3:2 | 2 | R1-Q2 |
43 | Komorný Miroslav(OSTK Špačince) | Lipták Andrej(ŠK Vatek Bernolákovo) | 3:2 | 2 | J1-A2 |
44 | Mezei Roman(Senec) | Sýkora Juraj(Feromax) | 0:3 | 2 | G2- |
45 | Macháń Roman(Trnovec) | Gál Dominik(Slavoj Sládkovičovo) | 0:3 | 2 | -E2 |
46 | Nagy Karol(TTC Majcichov) | Križanovič Vojtech(STK ZŠ Na bielenisku Pezinok) | 3:2 | 2 | D2- |
47 | Hatvany Dominik(STK DNV) | Šimončič Martin(Sl.Grob) | 3:1 | 2 | N1-O3 |
48 | Špánik Jozef(HSV ERMLER) | Takáč Jakub(STK DNV) | 0:3 | 2 | K2- |
49 | Bordács Richard(Senec) | Bardon josef(Źarnovica) | 2:3 | 3 | -K1 |
50 | Prievozník Igor(STK Ivanka pri Dunaji) | Bohuš Aurel(STO Veľké Úľany) | 0:3 | 3 | - |
51 | Kovanič Kristián(STK DNV) | Kleman Ondrej(STO Spoje) | 3:1 | 3 | -O1 |
52 | Hulman Rastislav(OŠK Veselé) | Škuril Michal(Gasto Metalfin Galanta) | 1:3 | 3 | B2- |
53 | Grega Roland(Ister) | Dugovič Miloš ml.(STK Vinosady) | 3:0 | 3 | -R1 |
54 | Komorný Miroslav(OSTK Špačince) | Sýkora Juraj(Feromax) | 3:0 | 3 | J1- |
55 | Gál Dominik(Slavoj Sládkovičovo) | Nagy Karol(TTC Majcichov) | 3:0 | 3 | E2-D2 |
56 | Hatvany Dominik(STK DNV) | Takáč Jakub(STK DNV) | 0:3 | 3 | N1- |
57 | Bardon josef(Źarnovica) | Bohuš Aurel(STO Veľké Úľany) | 0:3 | 4 | K1- |
58 | Kovanič Kristián(STK DNV) | Škuril Michal(Gasto Metalfin Galanta) | 3:2 | 4 | - |
59 | Grega Roland(Ister) | Komorný Miroslav(OSTK Špačince) | 2:3 | 4 | -J1 |
60 | Gál Dominik(Slavoj Sládkovičovo) | Takáč Jakub(STK DNV) | 0:3 | 4 | E2- |
61 | Bohuš Aurel(STO Veľké Úľany) | Kovanič Kristián(STK DNV) | 3:1 | 5 | - |
62 | Komorný Miroslav(OSTK Špačince) | Takáč Jakub(STK DNV) | 1:3 | 5 | J1- |
63 | Bohuš Aurel(STO Veľké Úľany) | Takáč Jakub(STK DNV) | 3:0 | 6 | - |