AKCIE
č. záp. | Meno a priezvisko | Meno a priezvisko | výsledok | skupina | zápas | čas | stôl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krkoš Marián(STO Spoje) | Slavik Jozef(Rovinka) | 3:0 | A | 1-4 | 10:00 | 1 |
2 | Kleman Ondrej(STO Spoje) | Kováčik Rudolf(Most) | 3:0 | B | 1-4 | 10:00 | 2 |
3 | Chovan Alex(Most) | Baďura Štefan(Most) | 3:0 | C | 1-4 | 10:00 | 3 |
4 | Válek Ľubomír(Slovtón) | Kopilec Vlado(Most) | 3:0 | D | 1-4 | 10:00 | 4 |
5 | Tichý Richard(Sl.Grob) | Kopp Jozef(Most) | 3:0 | E | 1-4 | 10:00 | 5 |
6 | Kondel Vladímír(Most) | Jajcaj Jozef(Sl.Grob) | 3:0 | F | 1-4 | 10:00 | 6 |
7 | Červeň Pavol(ŠK Vatek Bernolákovo) | Kováč Jaroslav(Most) | 3:0 | G | 1-4 | 10:20 | 1 |
8 | Dudášik Ľuboš(Feromx) | Mladý Juraj(STO Spoje) | 0:3 | H | 1-4 | 10:20 | 2 |
9 | Bajus Peter(Sl.Grob) | Vicanová Lenka(Škp pri Apz Ba) | 3:0 | I | 2-3 | 10:20 | 3 |
10 | Polakovč Marián(Most) | Trančík Ivan(Most) | 3:2 | A | 2-3 | 10:20 | 4 |
11 | Kvašňák Štefan(Čataj) | Džubák Ján(Most) | 2:3 | B | 2-3 | 10:20 | 5 |
12 | Hutka Adam(Škp pri Apz Ba) | Dobrovoda Peter(Stavbár) | 3:1 | C | 2-3 | 10:20 | 6 |
13 | Špánik Jozef(Jois) | Laudis Dušan(Škp pri Apz Ba) | 3:1 | D | 2-3 | 10:40 | 1 |
14 | Juráš Marián(STO Spoje) | Hucík Stanislav(Most) | 3:1 | E | 2-3 | 10:40 | 2 |
15 | Baďurová Petra(Educo) | Mihál Jozef(Škp pri Apz Ba) | 3:0 | F | 2-3 | 10:40 | 3 |
16 | Račko Boris(Škp pri Apz Ba) | Patyla Jozef(Dunajská Lužná) | 3:0 | G | 2-3 | 10:40 | 4 |
17 | Nemček Lukáš(STO Spoje) | Vican Peter(Škp pri Apz Ba) | 3:2 | H | 2-3 | 10:40 | 5 |
18 | Lelkeš Richard(STO Spoje) | Vicanová Lenka(Škp pri Apz Ba) | 3:0 | I | 1-3 | 10:40 | 6 |
19 | Krkoš Marián(STO Spoje) | Trančík Ivan(Most) | 3:0 | A | 1-3 | 11:00 | 1 |
20 | Kleman Ondrej(STO Spoje) | Džubák Ján(Most) | 3:1 | B | 1-3 | 11:00 | 2 |
21 | Chovan Alex(Most) | Dobrovoda Peter(Stavbár) | 3:1 | C | 1-3 | 11:00 | 3 |
22 | Válek Ľubomír(Slovtón) | Laudis Dušan(Škp pri Apz Ba) | 3:2 | D | 1-3 | 11:00 | 4 |
23 | Tichý Richard(Sl.Grob) | Hucík Stanislav(Most) | 3:2 | E | 1-3 | 11:00 | 5 |
24 | Kondel Vladímír(Most) | Mihál Jozef(Škp pri Apz Ba) | 3:2 | F | 1-3 | 11:00 | 6 |
25 | Červeň Pavol(ŠK Vatek Bernolákovo) | Patyla Jozef(Dunajská Lužná) | 3:0 | G | 1-3 | 11:20 | 1 |
26 | Dudášik Ľuboš(Feromx) | Vican Peter(Škp pri Apz Ba) | 3:0 | H | 1-3 | 11:20 | 2 |
27 | Lelkeš Richard(STO Spoje) | Bajus Peter(Sl.Grob) | 3:0 | I | 1-2 | 11:20 | 3 |
28 | Slavik Jozef(Rovinka) | Polakovč Marián(Most) | 0:3 | A | 4-2 | 11:20 | 4 |
29 | Kováčik Rudolf(Most) | Kvašňák Štefan(Čataj) | 3:2 | B | 4-2 | 11:20 | 5 |
30 | Baďura Štefan(Most) | Hutka Adam(Škp pri Apz Ba) | 1:3 | C | 4-2 | 11:20 | 6 |
31 | Kopilec Vlado(Most) | Špánik Jozef(Jois) | 1:3 | D | 4-2 | 11:40 | 1 |
32 | Kopp Jozef(Most) | Juráš Marián(STO Spoje) | 1:3 | E | 4-2 | 11:40 | 2 |
33 | Jajcaj Jozef(Sl.Grob) | Baďurová Petra(Educo) | 3:0 | F | 4-2 | 11:40 | 3 |
34 | Kováč Jaroslav(Most) | Račko Boris(Škp pri Apz Ba) | 3:2 | G | 4-2 | 11:40 | 4 |
35 | Mladý Juraj(STO Spoje) | Nemček Lukáš(STO Spoje) | 0:3 | H | 4-2 | 11:40 | 5 |
36 | Krkoš Marián(STO Spoje) | Polakovč Marián(Most) | 3:2 | A | 1-2 | 11:40 | 6 |
37 | Kleman Ondrej(STO Spoje) | Kvašňák Štefan(Čataj) | 3:1 | B | 1-2 | 12:00 | 1 |
38 | Chovan Alex(Most) | Hutka Adam(Škp pri Apz Ba) | 3:1 | C | 1-2 | 12:00 | 2 |
39 | Válek Ľubomír(Slovtón) | Špánik Jozef(Jois) | 1:3 | D | 1-2 | 12:00 | 3 |
40 | Tichý Richard(Sl.Grob) | Juráš Marián(STO Spoje) | 3:1 | E | 1-2 | 12:00 | 4 |
41 | Kondel Vladímír(Most) | Baďurová Petra(Educo) | 0:3 | F | 1-2 | 12:00 | 5 |
42 | Červeň Pavol(ŠK Vatek Bernolákovo) | Račko Boris(Škp pri Apz Ba) | 3:2 | G | 1-2 | 12:00 | 6 |
43 | Dudášik Ľuboš(Feromx) | Nemček Lukáš(STO Spoje) | 0:3 | H | 1-2 | 12:20 | 1 |
44 | Trančík Ivan(Most) | Slavik Jozef(Rovinka) | 3:0 | A | 3-4 | 12:20 | 2 |
45 | Džubák Ján(Most) | Kováčik Rudolf(Most) | 3:0 | B | 3-4 | 12:20 | 3 |
46 | Dobrovoda Peter(Stavbár) | Baďura Štefan(Most) | 3:0 | C | 3-4 | 12:20 | 4 |
47 | Laudis Dušan(Škp pri Apz Ba) | Kopilec Vlado(Most) | 3:1 | D | 3-4 | 12:20 | 5 |
48 | Hucík Stanislav(Most) | Kopp Jozef(Most) | 3:2 | E | 3-4 | 12:20 | 6 |
49 | Mihál Jozef(Škp pri Apz Ba) | Jajcaj Jozef(Sl.Grob) | 3:0 | F | 3-4 | 12:40 | 1 |
50 | Patyla Jozef(Dunajská Lužná) | Kováč Jaroslav(Most) | 3:0 | G | 3-4 | 12:40 | 2 |
51 | Vican Peter(Škp pri Apz Ba) | Mladý Juraj(STO Spoje) | 0:3 | H | 3-4 | 12:40 | 3 |