AKCIE
č. záp. | Meno a priezvisko | Meno a priezvisko | výsledok | skupina | zápas | čas | stôl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valuch Alexander(TB/ASV REGENSTAUF) | Guľkáš Gabriel(ŠK JABLONOV NAD TURŇOU) | 3:0 | A | 1-3 | 10:00 | 1 |
2 | Illáš Erik(HONTIANSKE TRSŤANY-DUDINCE) | Hubaľ Peter(MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU) | 3:0 | B | 1-3 | 10:00 | 2 |
3 | Figeľ Jakub(HONTIANSKE TRSŤANY-DUDINCE) | Balázs Alexander(ŠK JABLONOV NAD TURŇOU) | 3:0 | C | 1-3 | 10:00 | 3 |
4 | Zelinka Jakub(STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA) | Jankó Ladislav(GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA) | 3:0 | D | 1-3 | 10:00 | 4 |
5 | Hruška Martin(MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU) | Trojan Michal(STK GEMERSKÁ POLOMA) | 3:0 | E | 1-3 | 10:00 | 5 |
6 | Šereda Tomáš(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | Lenkey Milan(MSTO DOBŠINÁ) | 3:1 | F | 1-3 | 10:20 | 1 |
7 | Martinka Matúš(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | Mušák Matej(MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU) | 3:1 | G | 1-3 | 10:20 | 2 |
8 | Hamran Anton(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | Leitner Walter(STK GEMERSKÁ POLOMA) | 3:0 | H | 1-3 | 10:20 | 3 |
9 | Ďurán Miloslav(STK GEMERSKÁ POLOMA) | Zelinka Anton(STO MOKRANCE) | 0:3 | A | 4-2 | 10:20 | 4 |
10 | Čarnoky Peter(MSTO DOBŠINÁ) | Čajkovič Andrej(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | 3:2 | B | 4-2 | 10:20 | 5 |
11 | Škorna Dušan(GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA) | Macháň Roman(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | 0:3 | C | 4-2 | 10:40 | 1 |
12 | Herczeg András(ŠK JABLONOV NAD TURŇOU) | Fečo Samuel(MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU) | 0:3 | D | 4-2 | 10:40 | 2 |
13 | Herczeg Attila(ŠK JABLONOV NAD TURŇOU) | Lipták Andrej(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | 0:3 | E | 4-2 | 10:40 | 3 |
14 | Černický Maximilian(STK GEMERSKÁ POLOMA) | Valuch Róbert(STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE) | 0:3 | F | 4-2 | 10:40 | 4 |
15 | Trojan Jozef(STK GEMERSKÁ POLOMA) | Gallo Gregor(GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA) | 0:3 | G | 4-2 | 10:40 | 5 |
16 | Oleár Peter(STK PLEŠIVEC) | Leitner Ľubomír(GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA) | 0:3 | H | 4-2 | 11:00 | 1 |
17 | Valuch Alexander(TB/ASV REGENSTAUF) | Zelinka Anton(STO MOKRANCE) | 3:1 | A | 1-2 | 11:00 | 2 |
18 | Illáš Erik(HONTIANSKE TRSŤANY-DUDINCE) | Čajkovič Andrej(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | 3:0 | B | 1-2 | 11:00 | 3 |
19 | Figeľ Jakub(HONTIANSKE TRSŤANY-DUDINCE) | Macháň Roman(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | 3:0 | C | 1-2 | 11:00 | 4 |
20 | Zelinka Jakub(STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA) | Fečo Samuel(MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU) | 3:0 | D | 1-2 | 11:00 | 5 |
21 | Hruška Martin(MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU) | Lipták Andrej(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | 3:0 | E | 1-2 | 11:20 | 1 |
22 | Šereda Tomáš(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | Valuch Róbert(STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE) | 2:3 | F | 1-2 | 11:20 | 2 |
23 | Martinka Matúš(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | Gallo Gregor(GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA) | 3:2 | G | 1-2 | 11:20 | 3 |
24 | Hamran Anton(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | Leitner Ľubomír(GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA) | 3:0 | H | 1-2 | 11:20 | 4 |
25 | Guľkáš Gabriel(ŠK JABLONOV NAD TURŇOU) | Ďurán Miloslav(STK GEMERSKÁ POLOMA) | 3:0 | A | 3-4 | 11:20 | 5 |
26 | Hubaľ Peter(MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU) | Čarnoky Peter(MSTO DOBŠINÁ) | 3:2 | B | 3-4 | 11:40 | 1 |
27 | Balázs Alexander(ŠK JABLONOV NAD TURŇOU) | Škorna Dušan(GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA) | 3:0 | C | 3-4 | 11:40 | 2 |
28 | Jankó Ladislav(GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA) | Herczeg András(ŠK JABLONOV NAD TURŇOU) | 3:0 | D | 3-4 | 11:40 | 3 |
29 | Trojan Michal(STK GEMERSKÁ POLOMA) | Herczeg Attila(ŠK JABLONOV NAD TURŇOU) | 3:0 | E | 3-4 | 11:40 | 4 |
30 | Lenkey Milan(MSTO DOBŠINÁ) | Černický Maximilian(STK GEMERSKÁ POLOMA) | 3:1 | F | 3-4 | 11:40 | 5 |
31 | Mušák Matej(MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU) | Trojan Jozef(STK GEMERSKÁ POLOMA) | 3:0 | G | 3-4 | 12:00 | 1 |
32 | Leitner Walter(STK GEMERSKÁ POLOMA) | Oleár Peter(STK PLEŠIVEC) | 3:2 | H | 3-4 | 12:00 | 2 |
33 | Valuch Alexander(TB/ASV REGENSTAUF) | Ďurán Miloslav(STK GEMERSKÁ POLOMA) | 3:0 | A | 1-4 | 12:00 | 3 |
34 | Illáš Erik(HONTIANSKE TRSŤANY-DUDINCE) | Čarnoky Peter(MSTO DOBŠINÁ) | 3:0 | B | 1-4 | 12:00 | 4 |
35 | Figeľ Jakub(HONTIANSKE TRSŤANY-DUDINCE) | Škorna Dušan(GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA) | 3:0 | C | 1-4 | 12:00 | 5 |
36 | Zelinka Jakub(STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA) | Herczeg András(ŠK JABLONOV NAD TURŇOU) | 3:0 | D | 1-4 | 12:20 | 1 |
37 | Hruška Martin(MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU) | Herczeg Attila(ŠK JABLONOV NAD TURŇOU) | 3:0 | E | 1-4 | 12:20 | 2 |
38 | Šereda Tomáš(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | Černický Maximilian(STK GEMERSKÁ POLOMA) | 3:0 | F | 1-4 | 12:20 | 3 |
39 | Martinka Matúš(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | Trojan Jozef(STK GEMERSKÁ POLOMA) | 3:1 | G | 1-4 | 12:20 | 4 |
40 | Hamran Anton(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | Oleár Peter(STK PLEŠIVEC) | 3:1 | H | 1-4 | 12:20 | 5 |
41 | Zelinka Anton(STO MOKRANCE) | Guľkáš Gabriel(ŠK JABLONOV NAD TURŇOU) | 0:3 | A | 2-3 | 12:40 | 1 |
42 | Čajkovič Andrej(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | Hubaľ Peter(MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU) | 0:3 | B | 2-3 | 12:40 | 2 |
43 | Macháň Roman(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | Balázs Alexander(ŠK JABLONOV NAD TURŇOU) | 3:1 | C | 2-3 | 12:40 | 3 |
44 | Fečo Samuel(MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU) | Jankó Ladislav(GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA) | 3:0 | D | 2-3 | 12:40 | 4 |
45 | Lipták Andrej(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | Trojan Michal(STK GEMERSKÁ POLOMA) | 3:1 | E | 2-3 | 12:40 | 5 |
46 | Valuch Róbert(STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE) | Lenkey Milan(MSTO DOBŠINÁ) | 3:0 | F | 2-3 | 13:00 | 1 |
47 | Gallo Gregor(GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA) | Mušák Matej(MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU) | 2:3 | G | 2-3 | 13:00 | 2 |
48 | Leitner Ľubomír(GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA) | Leitner Walter(STK GEMERSKÁ POLOMA) | 3:0 | H | 2-3 | 13:00 | 3 |