AKCIE
č. záp. | Meno a priezvisko | Meno a priezvisko | výsledok | skupina | zápas | čas | stôl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurenková Marta(ST liga) | Zvarík Braňo(ST liga) | 0:2 | A | 5-3 | 09:00 | 1 |
2 | Čubríková Eva(ST liga) | Pozdech Boris(STO IM GALVANIHO) | 0:2 | A | 4-2 | 09:00 | 2 |
3 | Horák Andrej(nereg.) | Suranovský Martin(STO IM GALVANIHO) | 0:2 | B | 5-3 | 09:00 | 3 |
4 | Gallovič Ivan(nereg.) | Buda Marian(STO IM GALVANIHO) | 1:2 | B | 4-2 | 09:00 | 4 |
5 | Perfecký Milan(nereg.) | Antol Laco(ST liga) | 0:2 | C | 5-3 | 09:00 | 5 |
6 | Jerz Jaro(nereg.) | Čierny Marian(ST liga) | 0:2 | C | 4-2 | 09:00 | 6 |
7 | Medlenová Ivanka(nereg.) | Zradula Rado(ST liga) | 0:2 | D | 5-3 | 09:00 | 7 |
8 | Szellová Janka(ST liga) | Vojkovič Adam(STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA) | 1:2 | D | 4-2 | 09:00 | 8 |
9 | Reimer Vojto(nereg.) | Pittner Jan(ST liga) | 0:2 | E | 5-3 | 09:10 | 1 |
10 | Holeček Sveťo(nereg.) | Matlovič Ondrej(SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA) | 0:2 | E | 4-2 | 09:10 | 2 |
11 | Kráľová Janka(nereg.) | Markulík Jaro(ST liga) | 0:2 | F | 5-3 | 09:10 | 3 |
12 | Jerzová Katka(nereg.) | Granec Miroslav(STO IM GALVANIHO) | 0:2 | F | 4-2 | 09:10 | 4 |
13 | Mareček Juraj(nereg.) | Lukács Laco(ST liga) | 0:2 | G | 5-3 | 09:10 | 5 |
14 | Kubalcová Xénia(ST liga) | Kocian Martin(SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA) | 0:2 | G | 4-2 | 09:10 | 6 |
15 | Kmetik Štefan(nereg.) | Fülöp Matej(ST liga) | 0:2 | H | 5-3 | 09:10 | 7 |
16 | Ščasnár Anton(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Kiss Alexander(STO IM GALVANIHO) | 0:2 | H | 4-2 | 09:10 | 8 |
17 | Strišovský Damián(TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES) | Zvarík Braňo(ST liga) | 2:0 | A | 1-3 | 09:20 | 1 |
18 | Jurenková Marta(ST liga) | Čubríková Eva(ST liga) | 2:1 | A | 5-4 | 09:20 | 2 |
19 | Koval Peter(TTC ROVINKA) | Suranovský Martin(STO IM GALVANIHO) | 2:0 | B | 1-3 | 09:20 | 3 |
20 | Horák Andrej(nereg.) | Gallovič Ivan(nereg.) | 1:2 | B | 5-4 | 09:20 | 4 |
21 | Vrbický Jaroslav(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Antol Laco(ST liga) | 2:0 | C | 1-3 | 09:20 | 5 |
22 | Perfecký Milan(nereg.) | Jerz Jaro(nereg.) | 2:1 | C | 5-4 | 09:20 | 6 |
23 | Sivák Peter(KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA) | Zradula Rado(ST liga) | 2:0 | D | 1-3 | 09:20 | 7 |
24 | Medlenová Ivanka(nereg.) | Szellová Janka(ST liga) | 0:2 | D | 5-4 | 09:20 | 8 |
25 | Nemček Lukáš(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | Pittner Jan(ST liga) | 2:0 | E | 1-3 | 09:30 | 1 |
26 | Reimer Vojto(nereg.) | Holeček Sveťo(nereg.) | 0:2 | E | 5-4 | 09:30 | 2 |
27 | Murín Juraj(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Markulík Jaro(ST liga) | 2:0 | F | 1-3 | 09:30 | 3 |
28 | Kráľová Janka(nereg.) | Jerzová Katka(nereg.) | 0:2 | F | 5-4 | 09:30 | 4 |
29 | Macek Rastislav(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Lukács Laco(ST liga) | 2:0 | G | 1-3 | 09:30 | 5 |
30 | Mareček Juraj(nereg.) | Kubalcová Xénia(ST liga) | 0:2 | G | 5-4 | 09:30 | 6 |
31 | Špánik Jozef(TTC JOISE) | Fülöp Matej(ST liga) | 2:0 | H | 1-3 | 09:30 | 7 |
32 | Kmetik Štefan(nereg.) | Ščasnár Anton(STO IM GALVANIHO) | 0:2 | H | 5-4 | 09:30 | 8 |
33 | Strišovský Damián(TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES) | Pozdech Boris(STO IM GALVANIHO) | 2:0 | A | 1-2 | 09:40 | 1 |
34 | Zvarík Braňo(ST liga) | Čubríková Eva(ST liga) | 2:0 | A | 3-4 | 09:40 | 2 |
35 | Koval Peter(TTC ROVINKA) | Buda Marian(STO IM GALVANIHO) | 2:1 | B | 1-2 | 09:40 | 3 |
36 | Suranovský Martin(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Gallovič Ivan(nereg.) | 2:0 | B | 3-4 | 09:40 | 4 |
37 | Vrbický Jaroslav(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Čierny Marian(ST liga) | 2:0 | C | 1-2 | 09:40 | 5 |
38 | Antol Laco(ST liga) | Jerz Jaro(nereg.) | 2:1 | C | 3-4 | 09:40 | 6 |
39 | Sivák Peter(KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA) | Vojkovič Adam(STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA) | 2:1 | D | 1-2 | 09:40 | 7 |
40 | Zradula Rado(ST liga) | Szellová Janka(ST liga) | 0:2 | D | 3-4 | 09:40 | 8 |
41 | Nemček Lukáš(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | Matlovič Ondrej(SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA) | 2:0 | E | 1-2 | 09:50 | 1 |
42 | Pittner Jan(ST liga) | Holeček Sveťo(nereg.) | 0:2 | E | 3-4 | 09:50 | 2 |
43 | Murín Juraj(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Granec Miroslav(STO IM GALVANIHO) | 2:0 | F | 1-2 | 09:50 | 3 |
44 | Markulík Jaro(ST liga) | Jerzová Katka(nereg.) | 2:1 | F | 3-4 | 09:50 | 4 |
45 | Macek Rastislav(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Kocian Martin(SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA) | 2:1 | G | 1-2 | 09:50 | 5 |
46 | Lukács Laco(ST liga) | Kubalcová Xénia(ST liga) | 2:0 | G | 3-4 | 09:50 | 6 |
47 | Špánik Jozef(TTC JOISE) | Kiss Alexander(STO IM GALVANIHO) | 2:0 | H | 1-2 | 09:50 | 7 |
48 | Fülöp Matej(ST liga) | Ščasnár Anton(STO IM GALVANIHO) | 1:2 | H | 3-4 | 09:50 | 8 |
49 | Strišovský Damián(TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES) | Čubríková Eva(ST liga) | 2:0 | A | 1-4 | 10:00 | 1 |
50 | Pozdech Boris(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Jurenková Marta(ST liga) | 2:0 | A | 2-5 | 10:00 | 2 |
51 | Koval Peter(TTC ROVINKA) | Gallovič Ivan(nereg.) | 2:0 | B | 1-4 | 10:00 | 3 |
52 | Buda Marian(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Horák Andrej(nereg.) | 2:0 | B | 2-5 | 10:00 | 4 |
53 | Vrbický Jaroslav(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Jerz Jaro(nereg.) | 2:0 | C | 1-4 | 10:00 | 5 |
54 | Čierny Marian(ST liga) | Perfecký Milan(nereg.) | 2:0 | C | 2-5 | 10:00 | 6 |
55 | Sivák Peter(KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA) | Szellová Janka(ST liga) | 2:0 | D | 1-4 | 10:00 | 7 |
56 | Vojkovič Adam(STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA) | Medlenová Ivanka(nereg.) | 2:0 | D | 2-5 | 10:00 | 8 |
57 | Nemček Lukáš(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | Holeček Sveťo(nereg.) | 2:0 | E | 1-4 | 10:10 | 1 |
58 | Matlovič Ondrej(SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA) | Reimer Vojto(nereg.) | 2:0 | E | 2-5 | 10:10 | 2 |
59 | Murín Juraj(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Jerzová Katka(nereg.) | 2:0 | F | 1-4 | 10:10 | 3 |
60 | Granec Miroslav(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Kráľová Janka(nereg.) | 2:0 | F | 2-5 | 10:10 | 4 |
61 | Macek Rastislav(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Kubalcová Xénia(ST liga) | 2:0 | G | 1-4 | 10:10 | 5 |
62 | Kocian Martin(SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA) | Mareček Juraj(nereg.) | 2:0 | G | 2-5 | 10:10 | 6 |
63 | Špánik Jozef(TTC JOISE) | Ščasnár Anton(STO IM GALVANIHO) | 2:0 | H | 1-4 | 10:10 | 7 |
64 | Kiss Alexander(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Kmetik Štefan(nereg.) | 2:0 | H | 2-5 | 10:10 | 8 |
65 | Strišovský Damián(TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES) | Jurenková Marta(ST liga) | 2:0 | A | 1-5 | 10:20 | 1 |
66 | Pozdech Boris(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Zvarík Braňo(ST liga) | 0:2 | A | 2-3 | 10:20 | 2 |
67 | Koval Peter(TTC ROVINKA) | Horák Andrej(nereg.) | 2:0 | B | 1-5 | 10:20 | 3 |
68 | Buda Marian(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Suranovský Martin(STO IM GALVANIHO) | 2:0 | B | 2-3 | 10:20 | 4 |
69 | Vrbický Jaroslav(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Perfecký Milan(nereg.) | 2:0 | C | 1-5 | 10:20 | 5 |
70 | Čierny Marian(ST liga) | Antol Laco(ST liga) | 2:0 | C | 2-3 | 10:20 | 6 |
71 | Sivák Peter(KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA) | Medlenová Ivanka(nereg.) | 2:0 | D | 1-5 | 10:20 | 7 |
72 | Vojkovič Adam(STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA) | Zradula Rado(ST liga) | 2:0 | D | 2-3 | 10:20 | 8 |
73 | Nemček Lukáš(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | Reimer Vojto(nereg.) | 2:0 | E | 1-5 | 10:30 | 1 |
74 | Matlovič Ondrej(SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA) | Pittner Jan(ST liga) | 2:0 | E | 2-3 | 10:30 | 2 |
75 | Murín Juraj(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Kráľová Janka(nereg.) | 2:0 | F | 1-5 | 10:30 | 3 |
76 | Granec Miroslav(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Markulík Jaro(ST liga) | 2:0 | F | 2-3 | 10:30 | 4 |
77 | Macek Rastislav(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Mareček Juraj(nereg.) | 2:0 | G | 1-5 | 10:30 | 5 |
78 | Kocian Martin(SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA) | Lukács Laco(ST liga) | 2:0 | G | 2-3 | 10:30 | 6 |
79 | Špánik Jozef(TTC JOISE) | Kmetik Štefan(nereg.) | 2:0 | H | 1-5 | 10:30 | 7 |
80 | Kiss Alexander(STO IM GALVANIHO) | Fülöp Matej(ST liga) | 0:2 | H | 2-3 | 10:30 | 8 |