AKCIE
č. záp. | Meno a priezvisko | Meno a priezvisko | výsledok | kolo | zápas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demir Amel(TJ Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom) | BYE | 1 | A1- | |
2 | Kurilla Matej(ŠKST Karlova Ves) | Matula Jakub(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | 0:3 | 1 | L2-C2 |
3 | Bartovič Adam(ŠKST Karlova Ves) | Hatvany Dominik(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | 1:3 | 1 | B2-J2 |
4 | BYE | Drinka Rné(STK Ivánka pri Dunaji) | 1 | -G1 | |
5 | Rábara Marcel(Leopoldov) | BYE | 1 | E1- | |
6 | Križanovič Vojtech(STK Pezinok) | Macháň Roman(TJ Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom) | 1:3 | 1 | H2-K1 |
7 | Kevický Andrej(Lokomotíva Bánov) | Červeń Pavol(ŠK Vatek Bernolákovo) | 3:2 | 1 | I1-F2 |
8 | BYE | Martinka Matúš(STO Spoje) | 1 | -D1 | |
9 | Král Slavomír(Geológ Rožňava) | BYE | 1 | C1- | |
10 | Hegedüs Michal(Ister) | Topľanský ml. Leonard(ŠKST Karlova Ves) | 3:0 | 1 | E2-A2 |
11 | Grega Roland(Ister) | Kovanič Kristián(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | 3:1 | 1 | L1-G2 |
12 | BYE | Bardoň Andrej(SK Vydrany) | 1 | -F1 | |
13 | Lipták Andrej(ŠK Vatek Bernolákovo) | BYE | 1 | H1- | |
14 | Takáč Jakub(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | Sýkora Juraj(Feromax) | 3:0 | 1 | I2-J1 |
15 | Káčer Martin(ŠKST Karlova Ves) | Král Egon(Ister) | 3:2 | 1 | D2-K2 |
16 | BYE | Stehlík Michal(Maco Trnava) | 1 | -B1 | |
17 | Demir Amel(TJ Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom) | Matula Jakub(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | 3:0 | 2 | -C2 |
18 | Hatvany Dominik(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | Drinka Rné(STK Ivánka pri Dunaji) | 0:3 | 2 | J2- |
19 | Rábara Marcel(Leopoldov) | Macháň Roman(TJ Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom) | 0:3 | 2 | -K1 |
20 | Kevický Andrej(Lokomotíva Bánov) | Martinka Matúš(STO Spoje) | 3:0 | 2 | I1- |
21 | Král Slavomír(Geológ Rožňava) | Hegedüs Michal(Ister) | 3:0 | 2 | -E2 |
22 | Grega Roland(Ister) | Bardoň Andrej(SK Vydrany) | 3:0 | 2 | L1- |
23 | Lipták Andrej(ŠK Vatek Bernolákovo) | Takáč Jakub(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | 3:0 | 2 | -I2 |
24 | Káčer Martin(ŠKST Karlova Ves) | Stehlík Michal(Maco Trnava) | 0:3 | 2 | D2- |
25 | Demir Amel(TJ Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom) | Drinka Rné(STK Ivánka pri Dunaji) | 3:0 | 3 | - |
26 | Macháň Roman(TJ Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom) | Kevický Andrej(Lokomotíva Bánov) | 0:3 | 3 | K1-I1 |
27 | Král Slavomír(Geológ Rožňava) | Grega Roland(Ister) | 3:0 | 3 | -L1 |
28 | Lipták Andrej(ŠK Vatek Bernolákovo) | Stehlík Michal(Maco Trnava) | 3:0 | 3 | - |
29 | Demir Amel(TJ Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom) | Kevický Andrej(Lokomotíva Bánov) | 3:0 | 4 | -I1 |
30 | Král Slavomír(Geológ Rožňava) | Lipták Andrej(ŠK Vatek Bernolákovo) | 0:3 | 4 | - |
31 | Demir Amel(TJ Dynamo Trnovec nad Váhom) | Lipták Andrej(ŠK Vatek Bernolákovo) | 3:1 | 5 | - |