AKCIE
č. záp. | Meno a priezvisko | Meno a priezvisko | výsledok | kolo | zápas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalužný Samuel(ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA) | BYE | 1 | A1- | |
2 | Diko Dalibor(TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO) | Horňak Tomáš(STO VALALIKY) | 2:3 | 1 | C2-H2 |
3 | Diko Matúš(TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO) | BYE | 1 | I1- | |
4 | BYE | Peko Štefan(ŠK ŠOG NITRA) | 1 | -E1 | |
5 | Zelinka Jakub(STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA) | BYE | 1 | F1- | |
6 | BYE | Veis Matúš(ŠK ŠOG NITRA) | 1 | -B2 | |
7 | Harabin Matej(1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK) | BYE | 1 | G2- | |
8 | BYE | Brat Adam(ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA) | 1 | -D1 | |
9 | Špánik Tibor(ŠK ŠOG NITRA) | BYE | 1 | C1- | |
10 | BYE | Turek Tomáš(ŠK ŠOG NITRA) | 1 | -A2 | |
11 | Kysel Martin(MSTK TVRDOŠÍN) | BYE | 1 | D2- | |
12 | BYE | Tonkovič Markus(STK RYBNÍK) | 1 | -H1 | |
13 | Kaššay Andrej(ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK) | BYE | 1 | G1- | |
14 | BYE | Pavolka Jakub(ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK) | 1 | -I2 | |
15 | Urbanics Dominik(ŠK ŠOG NITRA) | Takáč Jakub(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | 1:3 | 1 | F2-E2 |
16 | BYE | Valuch Alexander(TB/ASV REGENSTAUF) | 1 | -B1 | |
17 | Kalužný Samuel(ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA) | Horňak Tomáš(STO VALALIKY) | 3:0 | 2 | A1-H2 |
18 | Diko Matúš(TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO) | Peko Štefan(ŠK ŠOG NITRA) | 2:3 | 2 | I1-E1 |
19 | Zelinka Jakub(STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA) | Veis Matúš(ŠK ŠOG NITRA) | 3:1 | 2 | F1-B2 |
20 | Harabin Matej(1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK) | Brat Adam(ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA) | 0:3 | 2 | G2-D1 |
21 | Špánik Tibor(ŠK ŠOG NITRA) | Turek Tomáš(ŠK ŠOG NITRA) | 3:1 | 2 | C1-A2 |
22 | Kysel Martin(MSTK TVRDOŠÍN) | Tonkovič Markus(STK RYBNÍK) | 0:3 | 2 | D2-H1 |
23 | Kaššay Andrej(ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK) | Pavolka Jakub(ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK) | 3:2 | 2 | G1-I2 |
24 | Takáč Jakub(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | Valuch Alexander(TB/ASV REGENSTAUF) | 1:3 | 2 | E2-B1 |
25 | Kalužný Samuel(ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA) | Peko Štefan(ŠK ŠOG NITRA) | 3:1 | 3 | A1-E1 |
26 | Zelinka Jakub(STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA) | Brat Adam(ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA) | 2:3 | 3 | F1-D1 |
27 | Špánik Tibor(ŠK ŠOG NITRA) | Tonkovič Markus(STK RYBNÍK) | 3:1 | 3 | C1-H1 |
28 | Kaššay Andrej(ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK) | Valuch Alexander(TB/ASV REGENSTAUF) | 1:3 | 3 | G1-B1 |
29 | Kalužný Samuel(ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA) | Brat Adam(ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA) | 3:1 | 4 | A1-D1 |
30 | Špánik Tibor(ŠK ŠOG NITRA) | Valuch Alexander(TB/ASV REGENSTAUF) | 2:3 | 4 | C1-B1 |
31 | Kalužný Samuel(ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA) | Valuch Alexander(TB/ASV REGENSTAUF) | 1:3 | 5 | A1-B1 |