AKCIE
č. záp. | Meno a priezvisko | Meno a priezvisko | výsledok | kolo | zápas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zajaček Filip(MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY) | BYE | 1 | A1- | |
2 | Ondrušek Peter(OSTK MALŽENICE) | Mužila Lukáš(ŠK SLÁVIA ZELENEČ) | 2:3 | 1 | F2-J1 |
3 | Krajčo Milan(TJ OSTK ŠPAČINCE) | BYE | 1 | I1- | |
4 | BYE | Jurča Filip(BYT CENTRUM SENICA) | 1 | -G1 | |
5 | Kaščák Ján(MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY) | BYE | 1 | H1- | |
6 | Čapuška Ľuboš(OSTK MALŽENICE) | Jančovič Štefan(OSTK MALŽENICE) | 2:3 | 1 | B2-K1 |
7 | Nemček Lukáš(STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA) | Dolinský Jaroslav(neregistrovaní) | 3:0 | 1 | E2-C2 |
8 | BYE | Just Boris(neregistrovaní) | 1 | -D1 | |
9 | Galo Marian(OŠK ZAVAR) | BYE | 1 | C1- | |
10 | Koval Peter(TTC ROVINKA) | Schmidt Branislav(ŠK SLÁVIA ZELENEČ) | 3:0 | 1 | K2-A2 |
11 | Modrocký Patrik(STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY) | Dulicky František(STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY) | 3:0 | 1 | D2-I2 |
12 | BYE | Kondel Vladimír(TJ SLOVAN OÚ MOST PRI BA) | 1 | -F1 | |
13 | Špánik Jozef(TTC JOISE) | BYE | 1 | E1- | |
14 | BYE | Haringa Štefan(STK NITRA 08) | 1 | -G2 | |
15 | Botoš Jozef(STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY) | Haluška Ján(ŠK VATEK BERNOLÁKOVO) | 3:2 | 1 | J2-H2 |
16 | BYE | Beleš Ján(OŠK DUN.LUŽNÁ) | 1 | -B1 | |
17 | Zajaček Filip(MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY) | Mužila Lukáš(ŠK SLÁVIA ZELENEČ) | 1:3 | 2 | A1-J1 |
18 | Krajčo Milan(TJ OSTK ŠPAČINCE) | Jurča Filip(BYT CENTRUM SENICA) | 1:3 | 2 | I1-G1 |
19 | Kaščák Ján(MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY) | Jančovič Štefan(OSTK MALŽENICE) | 0:3 | 2 | H1-K1 |
20 | Nemček Lukáš(STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA) | Just Boris(neregistrovaní) | 3:2 | 2 | E2-D1 |
21 | Galo Marian(OŠK ZAVAR) | Koval Peter(TTC ROVINKA) | 1:3 | 2 | C1-K2 |
22 | Modrocký Patrik(STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY) | Kondel Vladimír(TJ SLOVAN OÚ MOST PRI BA) | 3:1 | 2 | D2-F1 |
23 | Špánik Jozef(TTC JOISE) | Haringa Štefan(STK NITRA 08) | 3:2 | 2 | E1-G2 |
24 | Botoš Jozef(STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY) | Beleš Ján(OŠK DUN.LUŽNÁ) | 0:3 | 2 | J2-B1 |
25 | Mužila Lukáš(ŠK SLÁVIA ZELENEČ) | Jurča Filip(BYT CENTRUM SENICA) | 3:1 | 3 | J1-G1 |
26 | Jančovič Štefan(OSTK MALŽENICE) | Nemček Lukáš(STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA) | 3:0 | 3 | K1-E2 |
27 | Koval Peter(TTC ROVINKA) | Modrocký Patrik(STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY) | 3:2 | 3 | K2-D2 |
28 | Špánik Jozef(TTC JOISE) | Beleš Ján(OŠK DUN.LUŽNÁ) | 0:3 | 3 | E1-B1 |
29 | Mužila Lukáš(ŠK SLÁVIA ZELENEČ) | Jančovič Štefan(OSTK MALŽENICE) | 1:3 | 4 | J1-K1 |
30 | Koval Peter(TTC ROVINKA) | Beleš Ján(OŠK DUN.LUŽNÁ) | 0:3 | 4 | K2-B1 |
31 | Jančovič Štefan(OSTK MALŽENICE) | Beleš Ján(OŠK DUN.LUŽNÁ) | 3:2 | 5 | K1-B1 |