AKCIE
č. záp. | Meno a priezvisko | Meno a priezvisko | výsledok | skupina | zápas | čas | stôl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velich Tomáš(STK Pezinok ) | Kytlica Peter(Bernolákovo) | 3:0 | A | 1-8 | 09:00 | 1 |
2 | Würfl Peter(Viktória ) | Kvašňák Štefan(Čataj ) | 3:1 | A | 2-7 | 09:00 | 2 |
3 | Biksadský Marian(Studienka ) | Brincko Adam (Tora) | 0:3 | A | 3-6 | 09:00 | 3 |
4 | Dzubina Peter(Mostex Rača) | Kimlička Ondrej(Studienka ) | 2:3 | A | 4-5 | 09:00 | 4 |
5 | Velich Tomáš(STK Pezinok ) | Kvašňák Štefan(Čataj ) | 3:0 | A | 1-7 | 09:00 | 5 |
6 | Kytlica Peter(Bernolákovo) | Brincko Adam (Tora) | A | 8-6 | 09:00 | 6 | |
7 | Würfl Peter(Viktória ) | Kimlička Ondrej(Studienka ) | A | 2-5 | 09:00 | 7 | |
8 | Biksadský Marian(Studienka ) | Dzubina Peter(Mostex Rača) | A | 3-4 | 09:00 | 8 | |
9 | Velich Tomáš(STK Pezinok ) | Brincko Adam (Tora) | 3:0 | A | 1-6 | 09:00 | 9 |
10 | Kvašňák Štefan(Čataj ) | Kimlička Ondrej(Studienka ) | 1:3 | A | 7-5 | 09:00 | 10 |
11 | Kytlica Peter(Bernolákovo) | Dzubina Peter(Mostex Rača) | 1:3 | A | 8-4 | 09:00 | 11 |
12 | Würfl Peter(Viktória ) | Biksadský Marian(Studienka ) | 3:2 | A | 2-3 | 09:00 | 12 |
13 | Velich Tomáš(STK Pezinok ) | Kimlička Ondrej(Studienka ) | 1:3 | A | 1-5 | 09:20 | 1 |
14 | Brincko Adam (Tora) | Dzubina Peter(Mostex Rača) | A | 6-4 | 09:20 | 2 | |
15 | Kvašňák Štefan(Čataj ) | Biksadský Marian(Studienka ) | 2:3 | A | 7-3 | 09:20 | 3 |
16 | Kytlica Peter(Bernolákovo) | Würfl Peter(Viktória ) | 2:3 | A | 8-2 | 09:20 | 4 |
17 | Velich Tomáš(STK Pezinok ) | Dzubina Peter(Mostex Rača) | 2:3 | A | 1-4 | 09:20 | 5 |
18 | Kimlička Ondrej(Studienka ) | Biksadský Marian(Studienka ) | 3:2 | A | 5-3 | 09:20 | 6 |
19 | Brincko Adam (Tora) | Würfl Peter(Viktória ) | 0:3 | A | 6-2 | 09:20 | 7 |
20 | Kvašňák Štefan(Čataj ) | Kytlica Peter(Bernolákovo) | A | 7-8 | 09:20 | 8 | |
21 | Velich Tomáš(STK Pezinok ) | Biksadský Marian(Studienka ) | A | 1-3 | 09:20 | 9 | |
22 | Dzubina Peter(Mostex Rača) | Würfl Peter(Viktória ) | 1:3 | A | 4-2 | 09:20 | 10 |
23 | Kimlička Ondrej(Studienka ) | Kytlica Peter(Bernolákovo) | 2:3 | A | 5-8 | 09:20 | 11 |
24 | Brincko Adam (Tora) | Kvašňák Štefan(Čataj ) | 3:0 | A | 6-7 | 09:20 | 12 |
25 | Velich Tomáš(STK Pezinok ) | Würfl Peter(Viktória ) | A | 1-2 | 09:40 | 1 | |
26 | Biksadský Marian(Studienka ) | Kytlica Peter(Bernolákovo) | 3:2 | A | 3-8 | 09:40 | 2 |
27 | Dzubina Peter(Mostex Rača) | Kvašňák Štefan(Čataj ) | A | 4-7 | 09:40 | 3 | |
28 | Kimlička Ondrej(Studienka ) | Brincko Adam (Tora) | A | 5-6 | 09:40 | 4 |