AKCIE
č. záp. | Meno a priezvisko | Meno a priezvisko | výsledok | kolo | zápas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartal Mário(STAVOIMPEX HOLÍČ) | BYE | 1 | A1- | |
2 | Čiba Jakub(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | Siska Tomáš(TTC MAJCICHOV) | 3:0 | 1 | I2-G2 |
3 | Kollár Richard(TTC MAJCICHOV) | BYE | 1 | C2- | |
4 | BYE | Kollár Róbert(TTC MAJCICHOV) | 1 | -H1 | |
5 | Ivančo Félix(MSK MALACKY) | BYE | 1 | F1- | |
6 | BYE | Fusek Patrik(MSK MALACKY) | 1 | -B2 | |
7 | Šantavý Michal(MSTK LEOPOLDOV) | BYE | 1 | E2- | |
8 | BYE | Krajčovič Jakub(ŠKST KARLOVA VES) | 1 | -D1 | |
9 | Takáč Jakub(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | BYE | 1 | C1- | |
10 | BYE | Michalec Rastislav(STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE) | 1 | -D2 | |
11 | Lukianov Filip(SOKOL SKALICA) | BYE | 1 | A2- | |
12 | BYE | Topľanský Leonard(ŠKST KARLOVA VES) | 1 | -E1 | |
13 | Gregor Jakub(ŠKST KARLOVA VES) | BYE | 1 | G1- | |
14 | BYE | Ondrušek Peter(OSTK MALŽENICE) | 1 | -I1 | |
15 | Sucha Tomáš(ŠKST KARLOVA VES) | Pivko Lukáš(ŠKST KARLOVA VES) | 3:2 | 1 | F2-H2 |
16 | BYE | Krupanský Lukáš(STK ELASTIK TRNAVA - HORNÉ OREŠANY) | 1 | -B1 | |
17 | Bartal Mário(STAVOIMPEX HOLÍČ) | Čiba Jakub(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | 3:0 | 2 | A1-I2 |
18 | Kollár Richard(TTC MAJCICHOV) | Kollár Róbert(TTC MAJCICHOV) | 3:1 | 2 | C2-H1 |
19 | Ivančo Félix(MSK MALACKY) | Fusek Patrik(MSK MALACKY) | 3:1 | 2 | F1-B2 |
20 | Šantavý Michal(MSTK LEOPOLDOV) | Krajčovič Jakub(ŠKST KARLOVA VES) | 0:3 | 2 | E2-D1 |
21 | Takáč Jakub(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | Michalec Rastislav(STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE) | 3:0 | 2 | C1-D2 |
22 | Lukianov Filip(SOKOL SKALICA) | Topľanský Leonard(ŠKST KARLOVA VES) | 3:0 | 2 | A2-E1 |
23 | Gregor Jakub(ŠKST KARLOVA VES) | Ondrušek Peter(OSTK MALŽENICE) | 0:3 | 2 | G1-I1 |
24 | Sucha Tomáš(ŠKST KARLOVA VES) | Krupanský Lukáš(STK ELASTIK TRNAVA - HORNÉ OREŠANY) | 0:3 | 2 | F2-B1 |
25 | Bartal Mário(STAVOIMPEX HOLÍČ) | Kollár Richard(TTC MAJCICHOV) | 3:0 | 3 | A1-C2 |
26 | Ivančo Félix(MSK MALACKY) | Krajčovič Jakub(ŠKST KARLOVA VES) | 0:3 | 3 | F1-D1 |
27 | Takáč Jakub(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | Lukianov Filip(SOKOL SKALICA) | 3:0 | 3 | C1-A2 |
28 | Ondrušek Peter(OSTK MALŽENICE) | Krupanský Lukáš(STK ELASTIK TRNAVA - HORNÉ OREŠANY) | 0:3 | 3 | I1-B1 |
29 | Bartal Mário(STAVOIMPEX HOLÍČ) | Krajčovič Jakub(ŠKST KARLOVA VES) | 3:0 | 4 | A1-D1 |
30 | Takáč Jakub(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | Krupanský Lukáš(STK ELASTIK TRNAVA - HORNÉ OREŠANY) | 0:3 | 4 | C1-B1 |
31 | Bartal Mário(STAVOIMPEX HOLÍČ) | Krupanský Lukáš(STK ELASTIK TRNAVA - HORNÉ OREŠANY) | 2:3 | 5 | A1-B1 |