AKCIE
č. záp. | Meno a priezvisko | Meno a priezvisko | výsledok | kolo | zápas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vejmelka Pavol(STK ELASTIK TRNAVA) | BYE | 1 | A1- | |
2 | Škuril Michal(ŠOG Nitra) | Kalina Branislav(STK SENEC) | 3:1 | 1 | L2-D2 |
3 | Somogyi Adrián(STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY) | Čukan Michal(OŠK LEHOTA) | 2:3 | 1 | K1-J2 |
4 | BYE | Hatvany Dominik(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | 1 | -E1 | |
5 | Grega Roland(ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA) | BYE | 1 | G1- | |
6 | Varga Kristian(MSTK LEOPOLDOV) | Matula Jakub(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | 0:3 | 1 | H2-I1 |
7 | Križanovič Kristián(Bernolákovo) | Kolář Miroslav(STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY) | 1:3 | 1 | B2-F2 |
8 | BYE | Bandík Michal(ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA) | 1 | -C1 | |
9 | Micheľ Peter(TZO BYTČA) | BYE | 1 | D1- | |
10 | Kytlica Peter(Bernolákovo) | Nagy Karol(TTC Majcivhov) | 0:3 | 1 | E2-A2 |
11 | Doubek Kristian(ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA) | Prievozník Igor(STK BLATNÉ) | 3:0 | 1 | J1-G2 |
12 | BYE | Bohuš Aurel(STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY) | 1 | -H1 | |
13 | Gál Dominik(SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO) | BYE | 1 | F1- | |
14 | Sivák Peter(Viktória) | Sýkora Juraj(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | 0:3 | 1 | I2-L1 |
15 | Tichý Richard(OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB) | Vavro Branislav(SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO) | 0:3 | 1 | C2-K2 |
16 | BYE | Kučera Andrej(STK ELASTIK TRNAVA) | 1 | -B1 | |
17 | Vejmelka Pavol(STK ELASTIK TRNAVA) | Škuril Michal(ŠOG Nitra) | 3:0 | 2 | A1-L2 |
18 | Čukan Michal(OŠK LEHOTA) | Hatvany Dominik(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | 2:3 | 2 | J2-E1 |
19 | Grega Roland(ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA) | Matula Jakub(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | 3:0 | 2 | G1-I1 |
20 | Kolář Miroslav(STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY) | Bandík Michal(ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA) | 0:3 | 2 | F2-C1 |
21 | Micheľ Peter(TZO BYTČA) | Nagy Karol(TTC Majcivhov) | 3:0 | 2 | D1-A2 |
22 | Doubek Kristian(ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA) | Bohuš Aurel(STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY) | 3:2 | 2 | J1-H1 |
23 | Gál Dominik(SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO) | Sýkora Juraj(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | 3:2 | 2 | F1-L1 |
24 | Vavro Branislav(SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO) | Kučera Andrej(STK ELASTIK TRNAVA) | 0:3 | 2 | K2-B1 |
25 | Vejmelka Pavol(STK ELASTIK TRNAVA) | Hatvany Dominik(STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES) | 3:0 | 3 | A1-E1 |
26 | Grega Roland(ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA) | Bandík Michal(ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA) | 3:2 | 3 | G1-C1 |
27 | Micheľ Peter(TZO BYTČA) | Doubek Kristian(ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA) | 0:3 | 3 | D1-J1 |
28 | Gál Dominik(SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO) | Kučera Andrej(STK ELASTIK TRNAVA) | 2:3 | 3 | F1-B1 |
29 | Vejmelka Pavol(STK ELASTIK TRNAVA) | Grega Roland(ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA) | 3:0 | 4 | A1-G1 |
30 | Doubek Kristian(ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA) | Kučera Andrej(STK ELASTIK TRNAVA) | 2:3 | 4 | J1-B1 |
31 | Vejmelka Pavol(STK ELASTIK TRNAVA) | Kučera Andrej(STK ELASTIK TRNAVA) | 3:2 | 5 | A1-B1 |