AKCIE
č. záp. | Meno a priezvisko | Meno a priezvisko | výsledok | kolo | zápas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiltschka Dávid(GASTO METALFIN GALANTA) | BYE | 1 | A1- | |
2 | Dobrovoda Peter(ŠKST STAVBÁR BRATISLAVA) | Bardoň Jozef(ŠK III. ZŠ HLOHOVEC) | 0:3 | 1 | F2-I1 |
3 | Eiterich Thorsten(STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA) | Marousková Monika(KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN) | 2:3 | 1 | K1-H2 |
4 | Pajonk Peter(STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA) | Mészáros Vincent(DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM) | 0:3 | 1 | J2-E1 |
5 | Fabianova Simona(Wiener Neudorf) | BYE | 1 | G1- | |
6 | Kleman Ondrej(ŠK VATEK BERNOLÁKOVO) | Križanovič Kristián(ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA) | 3:0 | 1 | M2-C2 |
7 | Šmida Gabriel(GASTO METALFIN GALANTA) | Križanovič Vojtech(STK BLATNÉ) | 2:3 | 1 | B2-L2 |
8 | BYE | Kukan ml. Jozef(DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM) | 1 | -D1 | |
9 | Škuril Michal(GASTO METALFIN GALANTA) | BYE | 1 | C1- | |
10 | Macháň Roman(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | Šepták Matúš(KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN) | 3:0 | 1 | D2-A2 |
11 | Čičmiš Dušan(DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM) | Mihalský René(STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY) | 3:1 | 1 | M1-K2 |
12 | BYE | Somogyi Adrián(STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY) | 1 | -F1 | |
13 | Masaryk Michal ml.(STK ČATAJ LAST MILE) | Gieci Lukáš(KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN) | 0:3 | 1 | H1-I2 |
14 | Kováč Peter(STK BLATNÉ) | Ševčík Miroslav(DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM) | 3:2 | 1 | G2-L1 |
15 | Kalina Branislav(GASTO METALFIN GALANTA) | Nagy Karol(TTC MAJCICHOV) | 3:1 | 1 | J1-E2 |
16 | BYE | Lipták Andrej(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | 1 | -B1 | |
17 | Wiltschka Dávid(GASTO METALFIN GALANTA) | Bardoň Jozef(ŠK III. ZŠ HLOHOVEC) | 3:0 | 2 | A1-I1 |
18 | Marousková Monika(KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN) | Mészáros Vincent(DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM) | 3:2 | 2 | H2-E1 |
19 | Fabianova Simona(Wiener Neudorf) | Kleman Ondrej(ŠK VATEK BERNOLÁKOVO) | 3:2 | 2 | G1-M2 |
20 | Križanovič Vojtech(STK BLATNÉ) | Kukan ml. Jozef(DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM) | 3:2 | 2 | L2-D1 |
21 | Škuril Michal(GASTO METALFIN GALANTA) | Macháň Roman(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | 3:2 | 2 | C1-D2 |
22 | Čičmiš Dušan(DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM) | Somogyi Adrián(STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY) | 3:2 | 2 | M1-F1 |
23 | Gieci Lukáš(KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN) | Kováč Peter(STK BLATNÉ) | 3:1 | 2 | I2-G2 |
24 | Kalina Branislav(GASTO METALFIN GALANTA) | Lipták Andrej(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | 2:3 | 2 | J1-B1 |
25 | Wiltschka Dávid(GASTO METALFIN GALANTA) | Marousková Monika(KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN) | 3:0 | 3 | A1-H2 |
26 | Fabianova Simona(Wiener Neudorf) | Križanovič Vojtech(STK BLATNÉ) | 3:1 | 3 | G1-L2 |
27 | Škuril Michal(GASTO METALFIN GALANTA) | Čičmiš Dušan(DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM) | 2:3 | 3 | C1-M1 |
28 | Gieci Lukáš(KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN) | Lipták Andrej(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | 2:3 | 3 | I2-B1 |
29 | Wiltschka Dávid(GASTO METALFIN GALANTA) | Fabianova Simona(Wiener Neudorf) | 3:0 | 4 | A1-G1 |
30 | Čičmiš Dušan(DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM) | Lipták Andrej(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | 1:3 | 4 | M1-B1 |
31 | Wiltschka Dávid(GASTO METALFIN GALANTA) | Lipták Andrej(STO SPOJE IVANKA) | 3:1 | 5 | A1-B1 |